ALLIR FISKMARKAÐIR Blálanga 75 29 72 209 14,985 Flök/Steinbítur 108 108 108 1,735 187,380 Gellur 485 434 475 162 76,981 Grásleppa 81 79 80 1,101 88,267 Gullkarfi 75 10 70 7,837 549,542 Harðf/Stb 1,381 1,376 1,379 10 13,785 Hlýri 64 21 59 1,065 62,309...
ALLIR FISKMARKAÐIR
Blálanga75297220914,985
Flök/Steinbítur1081081081,735187,380
Gellur48543447516276,981
Grásleppa8179801,10188,267
Gullkarfi7510707,837549,542
Harðf/Stb1,3811,3761,3791013,785
Hlýri6421591,06562,309
Hrogn/Langa150150150223,300
Hrogn/Ufsi20202023460
Hrogn/Ýmis303030441,320
Hrogn/Ýsa160236958440,457
Hrogn/Þorskur2306011513,5311,560,119
Hvítaskata777963
Keila406363,610128,511
Kinnfisk/Þorskur4094004054016,215
Langa8530632,465154,230
Lax28019225927972,306
Lúða686383465731339,611
Rauðmagi24101572311,016
Regnbogasilungur3003003005215,450
Sandkoli30303029870
Skarkoli2358218212,7752,329,015
Skata148139114
Skrápflúra65506060436,020
Skötuselur234442201,934425,823
Steinbítur7555320,5261,092,263
Tindaskata2010172464,282
Ufsi52224112,278500,444
Undýsa56203645416,455
Undþorskur8846733,648266,549
Ýsa169109234,5593,170,897
Þorskur25346176124,14221,842,760
Þykkvalúra46661344805276,674
Samtals135246,24033,298,473
FISKMARKAÐUR AUSTURLANDS
Hrogn/Þorskur1158811021323,415
Skarkoli131131131212,751
Steinbítur5151513,213163,865
Ýsa585457885,000
Þorskur9767814,187340,488
Samtals697,722535,519
FISKMARKAÐUR DALVÍKUR
Gullkarfi16161612192
Hlýri555455361,964
Skarkoli123123123647,872
Steinbítur47264260825,727
Undþorskur73667269349,791
Ýsa108287583162,027
Þorskur1951151428,2381,170,177
Samtals12610,4821,317,750
FISKMARKAÐUR DJÚPAVOGS
Sandkoli30303029870
Skarkoli133133133192,527
Steinbítur626262754,650
Samtals651238,047
FISKMARKAÐUR VESTMANNAEYJA
Blálanga29292915435
Gellur434434434239,982
Hrogn/Ufsi20202023460
Hrogn/Ýsa2323232796,417
Keila363636361,296
Langa4848481617,728
Lúða413383400166,396
Skarkoli8282822164
Skötuselur2051951999017,899
Steinbítur55515
Ýsa68626530820,128
Þorskur112112112596,608
Samtals771,01377,518
FISKMARKAÐUR FLATEYRAR
Hrogn/Þorskur12910911872685,494
Langa3030301283,840
Lúða4984504893115,150
Skötuselur21021021028860,480
Steinbítur5050501587,900
Undýsa20202034680
Ýsa10785981,293126,903
Samtals1132,658300,447

FISKMARKAÐUR GRINDAVÍKUR
Gullkarfi7373731,532111,835
Hlýri64646422114,144
Hrogn/Þorskur10510510593297,861
Hvítaskata777963
Keila3737372,997110,889
Langa8585851,10193,585
Ufsi42424287136,582
Samtals617,663464,958
FISKMARKAÐUR GRÍMSEYJAR
Hrogn/Þorskur111111111909,990
Steinbítur4444441,00644,264
Ýsa52525257930,108
Samtals501,67584,362

FISKMARKAÐUR HÓLMAVÍKUR
Hlýri3535359315
Hrogn/Þorskur116116116617,076
Ýsa99999912212,078
Þorskur242991721,535263,698
Samtals1641,727283,167
FISKMARKAÐUR TÁLKNAFJARÐAR
Flök/Steinbítur1081081081,735187,380
Samtals1081,735187,380
FMS HORNAFIRÐI
Gullkarfi61616148529,585
Hrogn/Þorskur100751001,361135,650
Keila2020209180
Langa56343953620,996
Lúða50039142912754,528
Skarkoli1801711807,9841,436,810
Skötuselur22220621418539,651
Steinbítur676767956,365
Ufsi222222751,650
Undþorskur79797916713,193
Ýsa5729474,645220,516
Þorskur102909377271,916
Þykkvalúra6161615305
Samtals12416,4462,031,345
FMS ÍSAFIRÐI
Harðf/Stb1,3811,3761,3791013,785
Samtals1,3791013,785
FISKMARKAÐUR VESTFJARÐA
Gellur4834714774923,349
Hlýri494949492,401
Hrogn/Ýsa25252522550
Hrogn/Þorskur929292766,992
Lúða61144550917991,034
Skarkoli1631631631163
Skata141414798
Steinbítur4432421,15347,936
Ufsi2727272446,588
Undþorskur65656529919,435
Ýsa686868281,904
Þorskur168851162,727317,244
Samtals1074,834517,694
FISKMARKAÐUR VOPNAFJARÐAR
Hrogn/Þorskur230100206828170,290
Steinbítur4545453,549159,705
Samtals754,377329,995
FISKMARKAÐUR ÞÓRSHAFNAR
Undþorskur464646261,196
Ýsa63535929617,398
Samtals5832218,594
FISKMARKAÐURINN Á SKAGASTRÖND
Hrogn/Þorskur11611611616519,140
Rauðmagi13131323299
Skarkoli147147147273,969
Ýsa793248894,269
Þorskur240471973,120615,280
Samtals1883,424642,957
FMS GRINDAVÍK
Gullkarfi70707042129,470
Hrogn/Langa150150150223,300
Undýsa56565618810,528
Ýsa87878715613,572
Samtals7278756,870
FMS HAFNARFIRÐI
Hrogn/Þorskur99748345337,547
Kinnfisk/Þorskur4094004054016,215
Rauðmagi20202038760
Skarkoli1881881888916,732
Skötuselur123123123101,230
Tindaskata2020201693,380
Þorskur21194175583102,064
Samtals1291,382177,928
FMS SANDGERÐI/NJARÐVÍK
Hrogn/Ýsa16016016018429,440
Skarkoli154154154456,930
Steinbítur22222210220
Ýsa62626217110,602
Þorskur1361011103,357368,553
Samtals1103,767415,745
FISKMARKAÐUR ÍSLANDS
Blálanga75757519414,550
Gellur4854854859043,650
Grásleppa8179801,10188,267
Gullkarfi7361704,523318,244
Hlýri63395874443,359
Hrogn/Ýmis303030441,320
Hrogn/Ýsa483041994,050
Hrogn/Þorskur141601137,549856,465
Keila40282956616,134
Langa61455251426,931
Lax28019225927972,306
Lúða6864015335127,173
Rauðmagi2410156629,957
Regnbogasilungur3003003005215,450
Skarkoli2351131972,617514,499
Skata888216
Skrápflúra65506060436,020
Skötuselur23344228520118,718
Steinbítur7515598,034470,110
Tindaskata14101277902
Ufsi4125409,545377,376
Undýsa2520222104,719
Undþorskur8849771,682129,826
Ýsa1691010225,0452,557,069
Þorskur2538518897,42418,298,856
Þykkvalúra466262420428179,820
Samtals149162,65524,225,788