[ Fara í meginmál | Forsíða | Veftré ]
 

Spurt er

STAÐA - ÚRSLIT

Stuðningsmenn

Tenglar

Staðan

    L U J T Mörk Stig
1. Brighton 46 28 10 8 83:40 94
2. Southampton 46 28 8 10 86:38 92
3. Huddersfield 46 25 12 9 77:48 87
4. Peterborough 46 23 10 13 106:75 79
5. MK Dons 46 23 8 15 67:60 77
6. Bournemouth 46 19 14 13 75:54 71
7. Rochdale 46 19 13 14 63:53 70
8. Orient 46 19 13 14 71:62 70
9. Exeter 46 20 10 16 66:73 70
10. Colchester 46 16 14 16 57:63 62
11. Brentford 46 17 10 19 55:62 61
12. Carlisle 46 16 11 19 60:62 59
13. Charlton 46 15 14 17 62:66 59
14. Yeovil 46 16 11 19 56:66 59
15. Sheffield Wed. 46 16 10 20 67:67 58
16. Hartlepool 46 15 12 19 47:65 57
17. Oldham 46 13 17 16 53:60 56
18. Tranmere 46 15 11 20 53:60 56
19. Notts County 46 14 8 24 46:60 50
20. Walsall 46 12 12 22 56:75 48
21. Dagenham 46 12 11 23 52:70 47
22. Bristol Rovers 46 11 12 23 48:82 45
23. Plymouth 46 15 7 24 51:74 42
24. Swindon 46 9 14 23 50:72 41

Úrslit

7.5. Plymouth 1:4 Orient
7.5. Sheffield Wed. 1:2 Exeter
7.5. Bournemouth 1:2 Rochdale
7.5. Tranmere 0:2 Swindon
7.5. Peterborough 5:0 Dagenham
7.5. Charlton 0:0 Hartlepool
7.5. Colchester 2:1 Bristol Rovers
7.5. Oldham 1:2 MK Dons
7.5. Huddersfield 4:4 Brentford
7.5. Notts County 1:1 Brighton
7.5. Southampton 3:1 Walsall
7.5. Carlisle 0:2 Yeovil
2.5. Plymouth 1:3 Southampton
30.4. Dagenham 3:0 Carlisle
30.4. Swindon 0:2 Oldham
30.4. Yeovil 4:2 Colchester
30.4. Hartlepool 2:2 Bournemouth
30.4. Bristol Rovers 1:1 Sheffield Wed.
30.4. Orient 0:3 Tranmere
30.4. Rochdale 2:2 Peterborough
30.4. Walsall 2:0 Charlton
30.4. MK Dons 2:1 Notts County
30.4. Brentford 0:3 Southampton
30.4. Brighton 2:3 Huddersfield
30.4. Exeter 1:0 Plymouth
25.4. Huddersfield 2:1 Dagenham
25.4. Sheffield Wed. 3:1 Swindon
25.4. Peterborough 2:2 Yeovil
25.4. Oldham 1:1 Walsall
25.4. Notts County 1:1 Brentford
25.4. Carlisle 0:1 Orient
25.4. Tranmere 4:0 Exeter
25.4. Southampton 2:0 Hartlepool
25.4. Plymouth 1:0 MK Dons
25.4. Bournemouth 2:1 Bristol Rovers
25.4. Charlton 3:1 Rochdale
25.4. Colchester 1:1 Brighton
23.4. Bristol Rovers 2:2 Charlton
23.4. Yeovil 2:2 Bournemouth
23.4. Rochdale 2:3 Carlisle
23.4. Walsall 1:1 Sheffield Wed.
23.4. Swindon 1:2 Notts County
23.4. Brighton 1:2 Southampton
22.4. MK Dons 1:3 Huddersfield
22.4. Brentford 1:1 Colchester
22.4. Hartlepool 1:1 Tranmere
22.4. Exeter 2:0 Oldham
22.4. Dagenham 0:1 Plymouth
22.4. Orient 2:1 Peterborough
19.4. Tranmere 0:1 Notts County
16.4. Southampton 1:0 Bristol Rovers
16.4. Rochdale 0:1 Brentford
16.4. Peterborough 2:1 Plymouth
16.4. Exeter 2:1 Orient
16.4. Charlton 0:1 Huddersfield
16.4. Walsall 1:3 Brighton
16.4. Yeovil 1:1 Oldham
16.4. Swindon 0:1 MK Dons
16.4. Carlisle 4:1 Colchester
16.4. Sheffield Wed. 2:0 Hartlepool
16.4. Tranmere 2:0 Dagenham
16.4. Notts County 0:2 Bournemouth
12.4. Orient 0:0 Carlisle
12.4. Brighton 4:3 Dagenham
12.4. Walsall 3:2 Brentford
12.4. Rochdale 2:0 Southampton
12.4. Yeovil 2:1 Notts County
9.4. Brighton 2:0 Sheffield Wed.
9.4. Plymouth 2:0 Walsall
9.4. Huddersfield 1:1 Peterborough
9.4. Brentford 0:1 Swindon
9.4. Bournemouth 1:2 Tranmere
9.4. Orient 0:2 Southampton
9.4. Oldham 0:0 Charlton
9.4. MK Dons 3:2 Carlisle
9.4. Hartlepool 3:1 Yeovil
9.4. Dagenham 3:1 Notts County
9.4. Colchester 1:0 Rochdale
9.4. Bristol Rovers 0:2 Exeter
5.4. Notts County 1:2 Rochdale
5.4. Southampton 2:0 Charlton
5.4. Dagenham 0:2 Peterborough
5.4. Bristol Rovers 1:0 Bournemouth
5.4. Sheffield Wed. 4:0 Tranmere
5.4. Orient 2:0 Plymouth
2.4. Exeter 2:1 Dagenham
2.4. Southampton 3:2 MK Dons
2.4. Swindon 1:1 Hartlepool
2.4. Yeovil 0:1 Bristol Rovers
2.4. Tranmere 0:2 Huddersfield
2.4. Charlton 3:1 Orient
2.4. Notts County 0:2 Oldham
2.4. Sheffield Wed. 2:1 Colchester
1.4. Peterborough 3:3 Bournemouth
29.3. Dagenham 0:1 Brighton
29.3. Exeter 1:0 Swindon
29.3. Rochdale 2:0 Charlton
29.3. Rochdale 2:0 Brighton
29.3. Sheffield Wed. 1:3 Brentford
29.3. Yeovil 1:0 Carlisle
28.3. Oldham 0:0 Tranmere
27.3. Huddersfield 3:0 Notts County
26.3. Colchester 5:1 Exeter
26.3. Orient 1:5 Yeovil
26.3. Dagenham 1:1 Sheffield Wed.
26.3. Bournemouth 2:2 Charlton
26.3. Brighton 2:1 Swindon
25.3. Bristol Rovers 2:2 Peterborough
25.3. Hartlepool 0:2 Rochdale
25.3. MK Dons 1:1 Walsall
25.3. Brentford 2:1 Carlisle
22.3. Brighton 1:0 Notts County
22.3. Orient 1:1 Dagenham
22.3. Charlton 1:1 Southampton
22.3. Colchester 1:0 Oldham
21.3. MK Dons 1:0 Peterborough
19.3. Southampton 2:0 Sheffield Wed.
19.3. Plymouth 0:1 Rochdale
19.3. Tranmere 1:0 Colchester
19.3. Walsall 5:2 Hartlepool
19.3. Oldham 0:1 Brighton
19.3. Huddersfield 0:0 Swindon
19.3. Dagenham 2:1 Charlton
19.3. Exeter 2:3 Yeovil
19.3. Brentford 2:1 Orient
19.3. Notts County 0:1 Bristol Rovers
19.3. Carlisle 1:0 Bournemouth
15.3. Hartlepool 0:1 Orient
15.3. Carlisle 1:1 Plymouth
15.3. Sheffield Wed. 1:4 Peterborough
15.3. Rochdale 1:0 Notts County
15.3. Brentford 0:1 Huddersfield
12.3. Orient 1:0 Oldham
12.3. Hartlepool 2:0 Plymouth
12.3. Colchester 1:3 MK Dons
12.3. Charlton 0:1 Brentford
12.3. Swindon 1:1 Dagenham
12.3. Sheffield Wed. 0:1 Notts County
12.3. Yeovil 1:1 Walsall
12.3. Bristol Rovers 0:1 Huddersfield
12.3. Brighton 2:0 Tranmere
12.3. Bournemouth 1:3 Southampton
12.3. Rochdale 0:1 Exeter
12.3. Peterborough 6:0 Carlisle
8.3. Brentford 0:1 Brighton
8.3. Walsall 0:2 Orient
8.3. Tranmere 0:1 Bristol Rovers
8.3. Southampton 3:0 Yeovil
8.3. Plymouth 1:0 Swindon
8.3. Oldham 2:3 Sheffield Wed.
8.3. Notts County 0:1 Peterborough
8.3. MK Dons 2:0 Charlton
8.3. Huddersfield 2:1 Rochdale
8.3. Exeter 2:0 Bournemouth
8.3. Dagenham 1:0 Colchester
8.3. Carlisle 1:0 Hartlepool
5.3. Bristol Rovers 0:2 Dagenham
5.3. Sheffield Wed. 2:4 Plymouth
5.3. Swindon 0:0 Walsall
5.3. Yeovil 1:1 Huddersfield
5.3. Peterborough 3:0 Exeter
5.3. Orient 2:0 Notts County
5.3. Hartlepool 3:0 Brentford
5.3. Colchester 0:2 Southampton
5.3. Charlton 1:1 Tranmere
5.3. Brighton 4:3 Carlisle
5.3. Rochdale 1:4 MK Dons
5.3. Bournemouth 3:0 Oldham
1.3. Bristol Rovers 0:1 Colchester
1.3. Brentford 1:1 Notts County
1.3. Charlton 1:3 Carlisle
1.3. Hartlepool 0:1 Huddersfield
1.3. Walsall 1:0 Southampton
1.3. Exeter 1:1 Tranmere
1.3. Yeovil 0:1 Brighton
26.2. Dagenham 1:2 Bournemouth
26.2. Huddersfield 2:2 Orient
26.2. MK Dons 1:0 Brighton
26.2. Tranmere 0:1 Yeovil
26.2. Southampton 4:1 Swindon
26.2. Oldham 0:5 Peterborough
26.2. Plymouth 2:1 Colchester
26.2. Walsall 0:0 Rochdale
26.2. Exeter 1:2 Hartlepool
26.2. Brentford 1:0 Bristol Rovers
26.2. Carlisle 0:1 Sheffield Wed.
25.2. Notts County 1:0 Charlton
22.2. Dagenham 1:1 Huddersfield
22.2. Brighton 4:0 Plymouth
22.2. Brentford 2:1 Tranmere
22.2. Bournemouth 0:0 Sheffield Wed.
22.2. Peterborough 1:1 Colchester
22.2. MK Dons 0:0 Oldham
22.2. Hartlepool 0:0 Southampton
22.2. Carlisle 2:2 Exeter
19.2. Charlton 1:3 Exeter
19.2. Bristol Rovers 1:0 Oldham
19.2. Colchester 2:0 Walsall
19.2. Hartlepool 0:1 MK Dons
19.2. Bournemouth 1:1 Huddersfield
19.2. Peterborough 2:1 Tranmere
19.2. Swindon 0:1 Carlisle
15.2. Oldham 0:1 Carlisle
15.2. Hartlepool 2:1 Charlton
15.2. MK Dons 2:3 Orient
15.2. Tranmere 3:0 Sheffield Wed.
15.2. Yeovil 0:2 Peterborough
15.2. Walsall 1:0 Dagenham
15.2. Notts County 2:0 Colchester
12.2. Rochdale 2:1 Sheffield Wed.
12.2. Southampton 1:0 Carlisle
12.2. Walsall 0:1 Bournemouth
12.2. Brighton 4:1 Hartlepool
12.2. Charlton 3:2 Peterborough
12.2. MK Dons 1:1 Brentford
12.2. Notts County 0:2 Exeter
12.2. Orient 4:1 Bristol Rovers
12.2. Plymouth 1:3 Tranmere
12.2. Colchester 2:1 Swindon
12.2. Dagenham 2:1 Yeovil
12.2. Huddersfield 0:0 Oldham
8.2. Orient 3:0 Swindon
8.2. Rochdale 3:1 Bristol Rovers
5.2. Peterborough 4:4 Southampton
5.2. Bournemouth 1:1 Orient
5.2. Brentford 2:0 Plymouth
5.2. Bristol Rovers 2:4 Brighton
5.2. Yeovil 0:1 Charlton
5.2. Exeter 1:4 Huddersfield
5.2. Carlisle 1:3 Walsall
5.2. Oldham 1:1 Dagenham
5.2. Hartlepool 1:0 Colchester
5.2. Swindon 1:1 Rochdale
5.2. Sheffield Wed. 2:2 MK Dons
2.2. Bristol Rovers 1:2 MK Dons
2.2. Notts County 1:1 Walsall
1.2. Dagenham 4:1 Brentford
1.2. Orient 0:0 Brighton
1.2. Huddersfield 2:0 Carlisle
1.2. Oldham 4:0 Hartlepool
1.2. Tranmere 1:1 Rochdale
1.2. Yeovil 1:0 Plymouth
1.2. Bournemouth 3:2 Swindon
1.2. Charlton 1:0 Colchester
1.2. Exeter 1:2 Southampton
1.2. Peterborough 5:3 Sheffield Wed.
29.1. Swindon 0:0 Exeter
29.1. Plymouth 1:2 Bournemouth
29.1. Brentford 1:2 Yeovil
29.1. Carlisle 2:2 Oldham
29.1. Walsall 6:1 Bristol Rovers
28.1. Colchester 2:1 Peterborough
25.1. Sheffield Wed. 2:2 Yeovil
25.1. Orient 2:2 MK Dons
25.1. Swindon 0:0 Tranmere
25.1. Walsall 1:1 Oldham
25.1. Hartlepool 1:1 Notts County
25.1. Brighton 2:0 Colchester
22.1. Dagenham 0:1 MK Dons
22.1. Notts County 0:1 Carlisle
22.1. Exeter 2:1 Walsall
22.1. Oldham 2:1 Brentford
22.1. Peterborough 4:0 Hartlepool
22.1. Tranmere 2:0 Southampton
22.1. Charlton 2:0 Plymouth
22.1. Yeovil 0:1 Rochdale
22.1. Huddersfield 0:0 Colchester
22.1. Bristol Rovers 3:1 Swindon
22.1. Bournemouth 1:0 Brighton
22.1. Orient 4:0 Sheffield Wed.
18.1. Bristol Rovers 0:0 Hartlepool
18.1. Rochdale 0:0 Bournemouth
18.1. MK Dons 1:3 Plymouth
15.1. Hartlepool 0:1 Dagenham
15.1. Walsall 2:4 Huddersfield
15.1. Swindon 0:1 Yeovil
15.1. Southampton 0:0 Notts County
15.1. MK Dons 2:0 Tranmere
15.1. Brighton 3:1 Peterborough
15.1. Plymouth 0:2 Oldham
15.1. Rochdale 1:1 Orient
15.1. Carlisle 4:0 Bristol Rovers
15.1. Sheffield Wed. 2:2 Charlton
14.1. Colchester 2:1 Bournemouth
14.1. Brentford 1:1 Exeter
11.1. Huddersfield 3:2 Plymouth
11.1. Oldham 0:6 Southampton
11.1. Bristol Rovers 2:2 Walsall
11.1. Peterborough 2:1 Brentford
8.1. Tranmere 3:3 Walsall
8.1. Oldham 2:0 Swindon
8.1. Exeter 1:1 MK Dons
8.1. Yeovil 2:0 Brentford
8.1. Dagenham 0:1 Rochdale
8.1. Bournemouth 3:0 Plymouth
4.1. Bristol Rovers 2:3 Plymouth
3.1. Charlton 2:4 Swindon
3.1. Oldham 1:2 Rochdale
3.1. Exeter 1:2 Brighton
3.1. Orient 4:2 Colchester
3.1. Bournemouth 3:1 Brentford
3.1. Notts County 3:0 Hartlepool
3.1. Tranmere 2:1 Carlisle
3.1. Yeovil 1:0 MK Dons
3.1. Dagenham 1:3 Southampton
3.1. Peterborough 4:1 Walsall
3.1. Huddersfield 1:0 Sheffield Wed.
1.1. Walsall 0:3 Notts County
1.1. Carlisle 2:2 Huddersfield
1.1. Rochdale 3:2 Tranmere
1.1. Brentford 2:1 Dagenham
1.1. Swindon 1:2 Bournemouth
1.1. Plymouth 0:0 Yeovil
1.1. Colchester 3:3 Charlton
1.1. MK Dons 2:0 Bristol Rovers
1.1. Hartlepool 4:2 Oldham
1.1. Southampton 4:0 Exeter
1.1. Brighton 5:0 Orient
29.12. Brighton 1:1 Charlton
28.12. Plymouth 1:1 Notts County
28.12. MK Dons 2:0 Bournemouth
28.12. Southampton 4:1 Huddersfield
28.12. Swindon 1:1 Peterborough
26.12. Huddersfield 0:1 Hartlepool
18.12. Exeter 5:1 Sheffield Wed.
12.12. Charlton 0:1 Walsall
11.12. Bournemouth 0:1 Hartlepool
11.12. Carlisle 0:2 Dagenham
11.12. Southampton 0:2 Brentford
11.12. Tranmere 1:2 Orient
11.12. Colchester 0:0 Yeovil
11.12. Huddersfield 2:1 Brighton
11.12. Sheffield Wed. 6:2 Bristol Rovers
11.12. Plymouth 2:0 Exeter
11.12. Notts County 2:0 MK Dons
10.12. Peterborough 2:1 Rochdale
4.12. Swindon 2:1 Sheffield Wed.
27.11. Rochdale 1:1 Oldham
23.11. Notts County 1:0 Swindon
23.11. Charlton 1:1 Bristol Rovers
23.11. Carlisle 1:1 Rochdale
23.11. Bournemouth 2:0 Yeovil
23.11. Plymouth 2:1 Dagenham
23.11. Peterborough 2:2 Orient
23.11. Oldham 3:3 Exeter
23.11. Colchester 0:2 Brentford
23.11. Huddersfield 4:1 MK Dons
23.11. Tranmere 0:1 Hartlepool
23.11. Southampton 0:0 Brighton
23.11. Sheffield Wed. 3:0 Walsall
20.11. Notts County 0:1 Tranmere
20.11. Plymouth 1:2 Brentford
20.11. Walsall 2:1 Carlisle
20.11. MK Dons 1:4 Sheffield Wed.
20.11. Rochdale 3:3 Swindon
20.11. Huddersfield 0:1 Exeter
20.11. Southampton 4:1 Peterborough
20.11. Charlton 3:2 Yeovil
20.11. Brighton 2:2 Bristol Rovers
20.11. Dagenham 0:1 Oldham
20.11. Colchester 3:2 Hartlepool
20.11. Orient 2:2 Bournemouth
13.11. Swindon 2:1 Colchester
13.11. Peterborough 1:5 Charlton
13.11. Oldham 1:0 Huddersfield
13.11. Hartlepool 3:1 Brighton
13.11. Carlisle 3:2 Southampton
13.11. Bristol Rovers 0:3 Orient
13.11. Exeter 3:1 Notts County
13.11. Bournemouth 3:0 Walsall
13.11. Brentford 0:2 MK Dons
13.11. Yeovil 1:3 Dagenham
13.11. Tranmere 1:0 Plymouth
13.11. Sheffield Wed. 2:0 Rochdale
2.11. Walsall 1:3 Peterborough
2.11. MK Dons 3:2 Yeovil
2.11. Colchester 3:2 Orient
2.11. Carlisle 2:0 Tranmere
2.11. Brighton 3:0 Exeter
2.11. Brentford 1:1 Bournemouth
2.11. Southampton 4:0 Dagenham
2.11. Sheffield Wed. 0:2 Huddersfield
2.11. Plymouth 3:1 Bristol Rovers
2.11. Swindon 0:3 Charlton
30.10. Peterborough 0:3 Brighton
30.10. Bournemouth 1:2 Colchester
30.10. Notts County 1:3 Southampton
30.10. Huddersfield 1:0 Walsall
30.10. Exeter 2:4 Brentford
30.10. Oldham 4:2 Plymouth
30.10. Yeovil 3:3 Swindon
30.10. Bristol Rovers 1:1 Carlisle
30.10. Charlton 1:0 Sheffield Wed.
30.10. Dagenham 1:1 Hartlepool
30.10. Orient 2:1 Rochdale
30.10. Tranmere 4:2 MK Dons
23.10. Brentford 2:1 Peterborough
23.10. MK Dons 1:0 Exeter
23.10. Hartlepool 2:2 Bristol Rovers
23.10. Colchester 2:1 Notts County
23.10. Carlisle 3:4 Charlton
23.10. Brighton 2:0 Yeovil
23.10. Plymouth 2:1 Huddersfield
23.10. Rochdale 3:2 Dagenham
23.10. Sheffield Wed. 1:1 Bournemouth
23.10. Southampton 2:1 Oldham
23.10. Swindon 2:2 Orient
23.10. Walsall 1:4 Tranmere
16.10. Oldham 0:0 Colchester
16.10. Tranmere 0:3 Brentford
16.10. Peterborough 5:4 Swindon
16.10. Orient 1:0 Hartlepool
16.10. Bournemouth 3:2 MK Dons
16.10. Bristol Rovers 2:1 Rochdale
16.10. Charlton 0:4 Brighton
16.10. Dagenham 1:1 Walsall
16.10. Exeter 2:1 Carlisle
16.10. Yeovil 0:2 Sheffield Wed.
16.10. Huddersfield 2:0 Southampton
16.10. Notts County 2:0 Plymouth
11.10. Swindon 2:1 Bristol Rovers
9.10. Hartlepool 2:0 Peterborough
9.10. Carlisle 1:0 Notts County
9.10. Brentford 1:3 Oldham
9.10. Rochdale 0:1 Yeovil
9.10. MK Dons 2:0 Dagenham
9.10. Sheffield Wed. 1:0 Orient
9.10. Southampton 2:0 Tranmere
9.10. Walsall 2:1 Exeter
9.10. Plymouth 2:2 Charlton
9.10. Colchester 0:3 Huddersfield
9.10. Brighton 1:1 Bournemouth
2.10. Tranmere 1:1 Brighton
2.10. Walsall 0:1 Yeovil
2.10. Brentford 2:1 Charlton
2.10. Plymouth 0:1 Hartlepool
2.10. Dagenham 2:1 Swindon
2.10. Oldham 1:1 Orient
2.10. Southampton 2:0 Bournemouth
2.10. Notts County 0:2 Sheffield Wed.
2.10. MK Dons 1:1 Colchester
2.10. Carlisle 0:1 Peterborough
2.10. Exeter 1:0 Rochdale
2.10. Huddersfield 0:1 Bristol Rovers
28.9. Peterborough 2:3 Notts County
28.9. Sheffield Wed. 0:0 Oldham
28.9. Bristol Rovers 0:1 Tranmere
28.9. Orient 0:0 Walsall
28.9. Bournemouth 3:0 Exeter
28.9. Yeovil 1:1 Southampton
28.9. Swindon 2:3 Plymouth
28.9. Hartlepool 0:4 Carlisle
28.9. Charlton 1:0 MK Dons
28.9. Brighton 1:0 Brentford
28.9. Colchester 2:2 Dagenham
28.9. Rochdale 3:0 Huddersfield
25.9. Bournemouth 2:0 Carlisle
25.9. Brighton 2:1 Oldham
25.9. Rochdale 1:1 Plymouth
25.9. Bristol Rovers 2:1 Notts County
25.9. Yeovil 1:3 Exeter
25.9. Charlton 2:2 Dagenham
25.9. Hartlepool 2:1 Walsall
25.9. Swindon 1:0 Huddersfield
25.9. Colchester 3:1 Tranmere
25.9. Peterborough 2:1 MK Dons
25.9. Sheffield Wed. 0:1 Southampton
24.9. Orient 1:0 Brentford
21.9. Dagenham 1:1 Exeter
21.9. Plymouth 0:2 Brighton
18.9. Brentford 0:0 Hartlepool
18.9. Notts County 3:2 Orient
18.9. Southampton 0:0 Colchester
18.9. MK Dons 1:1 Rochdale
18.9. Huddersfield 4:2 Yeovil
18.9. Exeter 2:2 Peterborough
18.9. Dagenham 0:3 Bristol Rovers
18.9. Carlisle 0:0 Brighton
18.9. Plymouth 3:2 Sheffield Wed.
18.9. Tranmere 1:1 Charlton
18.9. Walsall 1:2 Swindon
18.9. Oldham 2:1 Bournemouth
15.9. MK Dons 2:0 Southampton
11.9. Peterborough 5:2 Oldham
11.9. Orient 1:2 Huddersfield
11.9. Hartlepool 2:3 Exeter
11.9. Sheffield Wed. 0:1 Carlisle
11.9. Swindon 1:0 Southampton
11.9. Colchester 1:1 Plymouth
11.9. Charlton 1:0 Notts County
11.9. Yeovil 3:1 Tranmere
11.9. Bristol Rovers 0:0 Brentford
11.9. Brighton 2:0 MK Dons
11.9. Bournemouth 3:0 Dagenham
11.9. Rochdale 3:2 Walsall
5.9. Brentford 1:0 Sheffield Wed.
4.9. Southampton 0:2 Rochdale
4.9. Dagenham 2:0 Orient
4.9. Carlisle 0:0 Swindon
4.9. Exeter 1:0 Charlton
4.9. Huddersfield 2:2 Bournemouth
4.9. Notts County 4:0 Yeovil
4.9. Oldham 1:1 Bristol Rovers
4.9. Tranmere 1:0 Peterborough
4.9. Walsall 0:1 Colchester
4.9. MK Dons 1:0 Hartlepool
28.8. Oldham 0:0 Yeovil
28.8. Huddersfield 3:1 Charlton
28.8. Hartlepool 0:5 Sheffield Wed.
28.8. Orient 3:0 Exeter
28.8. Plymouth 0:3 Peterborough
28.8. Brighton 2:1 Walsall
28.8. MK Dons 2:1 Swindon
28.8. Brentford 1:3 Rochdale
28.8. Bournemouth 3:3 Notts County
28.8. Bristol Rovers 0:4 Southampton
28.8. Dagenham 2:2 Tranmere
27.8. Colchester 1:1 Carlisle
21.8. Peterborough 4:2 Huddersfield
21.8. Rochdale 1:2 Colchester
21.8. Walsall 2:1 Plymouth
21.8. Tranmere 0:3 Bournemouth
21.8. Swindon 1:1 Brentford
21.8. Southampton 1:1 Orient
21.8. Sheffield Wed. 1:0 Brighton
21.8. Notts County 1:0 Dagenham
21.8. Carlisle 4:1 MK Dons
21.8. Exeter 2:2 Bristol Rovers
21.8. Charlton 1:1 Oldham
21.8. Yeovil 0:2 Hartlepool
14.8. Brighton 2:2 Rochdale
14.8. Dagenham Exeter
14.8. Plymouth 1:1 Carlisle
14.8. Bristol Rovers 2:1 Yeovil
14.8. Colchester 1:1 Sheffield Wed.
14.8. Bournemouth 5:1 Peterborough
14.8. Hartlepool 2:2 Swindon
14.8. Huddersfield 0:0 Tranmere
14.8. Brentford 1:2 Walsall
14.8. Oldham 3:0 Notts County
13.8. Orient 1:3 Charlton
7.8. Yeovil 2:1 Orient
7.8. Rochdale 0:0 Hartlepool
7.8. Peterborough 3:0 Bristol Rovers
7.8. Notts County 0:3 Huddersfield
7.8. Charlton 1:0 Bournemouth
7.8. Tranmere 1:2 Oldham
7.8. Carlisle 2:0 Brentford
7.8. Sheffield Wed. 2:0 Dagenham
7.8. Walsall 1:2 MK Dons
7.8. Exeter 2:2 Colchester
7.8. Swindon 1:2 Brighton
7.8. Southampton 0:1 Plymouth

Allir leikir

7.8.2010 (11:15) Southampton 0 : 1 Plymouth
7.8.2010 (14:00) Rochdale 0 : 0 Hartlepool
7.8.2010 (14:00) Peterborough 3 : 0 Bristol Rovers
7.8.2010 (14:00) Notts County 0 : 3 Huddersfield
7.8.2010 (14:00) Walsall 1 : 2 MK Dons
7.8.2010 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 2 Colchester
7.8.2010 (14:00) Charlton 1 : 0 Bournemouth
7.8.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 2 : 0 Brentford
7.8.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 1 : 2 Oldham
7.8.2010 (14:00) Yeovil 2 : 1 Orient
7.8.2010 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 0 Dagenham
7.8.2010 (14:00) Swindon 1 : 2 Brighton
13.8.2010 (18:45) Orient 1 : 3 Charlton
14.8.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 0 : 0 Tranmere
14.8.2010 (14:00) Plymouth 1 : 1 Carlisle
14.8.2010 (14:00) Oldham 3 : 0 Notts County
14.8.2010 (14:00) Hartlepool 2 : 2 Swindon
14.8.2010 (14:00) Colchester 1 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
14.8.2010 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 2 : 1 Yeovil
14.8.2010 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 2 Rochdale
14.8.2010 (14:00) Brentford 1 : 2 Walsall
14.8.2010 (14:00) Bournemouth 5 : 1 Peterborough
14.8.2010 (14:00) Dagenham : Exeter
21.8.2010 (14:00) Swindon 1 : 1 Brentford
21.8.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 0 : 3 Bournemouth
21.8.2010 (14:00) Walsall 2 : 1 Plymouth
21.8.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 4 : 1 MK Dons
21.8.2010 (14:00) Rochdale 1 : 2 Colchester
21.8.2010 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 2 Bristol Rovers
21.8.2010 (14:00) Southampton 1 : 1 Orient
21.8.2010 (14:00) Notts County 1 : 0 Dagenham
21.8.2010 (14:00) Peterborough 4 : 2 Huddersfield
21.8.2010 (14:00) Charlton 1 : 1 Oldham
21.8.2010 (14:00) Yeovil 0 : 2 Hartlepool
21.8.2010 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 1 : 0 Brighton
27.8.2010 (18:45) Colchester 1 : 1 Carlisle
28.8.2010 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 1 Walsall
28.8.2010 (14:00) Bournemouth 3 : 3 Notts County
28.8.2010 (14:00) MK Dons 2 : 1 Swindon
28.8.2010 (14:00) Oldham 0 : 0 Yeovil
28.8.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 3 : 1 Charlton
28.8.2010 (14:00) Dagenham 2 : 2 Tranmere
28.8.2010 (14:00) Hartlepool 0 : 5 Sheffield Wed.
28.8.2010 (14:00) Brentford 1 : 3 Rochdale
28.8.2010 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 0 : 4 Southampton
28.8.2010 (14:00) Plymouth 0 : 3 Peterborough
28.8.2010 (14:00) Orient 3 : 0 Exeter
4.9.2010 (11:25) MK Dons 1 : 0 Hartlepool
4.9.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 1 : 0 Peterborough
4.9.2010 (14:00) Dagenham 2 : 0 Orient
4.9.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 0 : 0 Swindon
4.9.2010 (14:00) Exeter 1 : 0 Charlton
4.9.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 2 : 2 Bournemouth
4.9.2010 (14:00) Notts County 4 : 0 Yeovil
4.9.2010 (14:00) Oldham 1 : 1 Bristol Rovers
4.9.2010 (14:00) Southampton 0 : 2 Rochdale
4.9.2010 (14:00) Walsall 0 : 1 Colchester
5.9.2010 (11:00) Brentford 1 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
11.9.2010 (14:00) Yeovil 3 : 1 Tranmere
11.9.2010 (14:00) Charlton 1 : 0 Notts County
11.9.2010 (14:00) Swindon 1 : 0 Southampton
11.9.2010 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Brentford
11.9.2010 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 0 : 1 Carlisle
11.9.2010 (14:00) Rochdale 3 : 2 Walsall
11.9.2010 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 0 MK Dons
11.9.2010 (14:00) Bournemouth 3 : 0 Dagenham
11.9.2010 (14:00) Peterborough 5 : 2 Oldham
11.9.2010 (14:00) Orient 1 : 2 Huddersfield
11.9.2010 (14:00) Hartlepool 2 : 3 Exeter
11.9.2010 (14:00) Colchester 1 : 1 Plymouth
15.9.2010 (19:00) MK Dons 2 : 0 Southampton
18.9.2010 (14:00) Walsall 1 : 2 Swindon
18.9.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 0 : 0 Brighton
18.9.2010 (14:00) Brentford 0 : 0 Hartlepool
18.9.2010 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 2 Peterborough
18.9.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 4 : 2 Yeovil
18.9.2010 (14:00) MK Dons 1 : 1 Rochdale
18.9.2010 (14:00) Notts County 3 : 2 Orient
18.9.2010 (14:00) Oldham 2 : 1 Bournemouth
18.9.2010 (14:00) Southampton 0 : 0 Colchester
18.9.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 1 : 1 Charlton
18.9.2010 (14:00) Dagenham 0 : 3 Bristol Rovers
18.9.2010 (14:00) Plymouth 3 : 2 Sheffield Wed.
21.9.2010 (18:45) Dagenham 1 : 1 Exeter
21.9.2010 (18:45) Plymouth 0 : 2 Brighton
24.9.2010 (18:45) Orient 1 : 0 Brentford
25.9.2010 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 1 Oldham
25.9.2010 (14:00) Bournemouth 2 : 0 Carlisle
25.9.2010 (14:00) Colchester 3 : 1 Tranmere
25.9.2010 (14:00) Hartlepool 2 : 1 Walsall
25.9.2010 (14:00) Peterborough 2 : 1 MK Dons
25.9.2010 (14:00) Rochdale 1 : 1 Plymouth
25.9.2010 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 0 : 1 Southampton
25.9.2010 (14:00) Swindon 1 : 0 Huddersfield
25.9.2010 (14:00) Yeovil 1 : 3 Exeter
25.9.2010 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 2 : 1 Notts County
25.9.2010 (14:00) Charlton 2 : 2 Dagenham
28.9.2010 (18:45) Charlton 1 : 0 MK Dons
28.9.2010 (18:45) Colchester 2 : 2 Dagenham
28.9.2010 (18:45) Hartlepool 0 : 4 Carlisle
28.9.2010 (18:45) Peterborough 2 : 3 Notts County
28.9.2010 (18:45) Rochdale 3 : 0 Huddersfield
28.9.2010 (18:45) Sheffield Wed. 0 : 0 Oldham
28.9.2010 (18:45) Orient 0 : 0 Walsall
28.9.2010 (18:45) Bristol Rovers 0 : 1 Tranmere
28.9.2010 (18:45) Yeovil 1 : 1 Southampton
28.9.2010 (18:45) Brighton 1 : 0 Brentford
28.9.2010 (18:45) Bournemouth 3 : 0 Exeter
28.9.2010 (18:45) Swindon 2 : 3 Plymouth
2.10.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers
2.10.2010 (14:00) Walsall 0 : 1 Yeovil
2.10.2010 (14:00) Oldham 1 : 1 Orient
2.10.2010 (14:00) Dagenham 2 : 1 Swindon
2.10.2010 (14:00) Plymouth 0 : 1 Hartlepool
2.10.2010 (14:00) Notts County 0 : 2 Sheffield Wed.
2.10.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 0 : 1 Peterborough
2.10.2010 (14:00) Exeter 1 : 0 Rochdale
2.10.2010 (14:00) Brentford 2 : 1 Charlton
2.10.2010 (14:00) MK Dons 1 : 1 Colchester
2.10.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 1 : 1 Brighton
2.10.2010 (14:00) Southampton 2 : 0 Bournemouth
9.10.2010 (11:15) Brighton 1 : 1 Bournemouth
9.10.2010 (14:00) Hartlepool 2 : 0 Peterborough
9.10.2010 (14:00) Plymouth 2 : 2 Charlton
9.10.2010 (14:00) Rochdale 0 : 1 Yeovil
9.10.2010 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 1 : 0 Orient
9.10.2010 (14:00) Southampton 2 : 0 Tranmere
9.10.2010 (14:00) Walsall 2 : 1 Exeter
9.10.2010 (14:00) Brentford 1 : 3 Oldham
9.10.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 1 : 0 Notts County
9.10.2010 (14:00) MK Dons 2 : 0 Dagenham
9.10.2010 (14:00) Colchester 0 : 3 Huddersfield
11.10.2010 (18:45) Swindon 2 : 1 Bristol Rovers
16.10.2010 (14:00) Charlton 0 : 4 Brighton
16.10.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 2 : 0 Southampton
16.10.2010 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 1 Carlisle
16.10.2010 (14:00) Dagenham 1 : 1 Walsall
16.10.2010 (14:00) Notts County 2 : 0 Plymouth
16.10.2010 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 2 : 1 Rochdale
16.10.2010 (14:00) Bournemouth 3 : 2 MK Dons
16.10.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 0 : 3 Brentford
16.10.2010 (14:00) Peterborough 5 : 4 Swindon
16.10.2010 (14:00) Orient 1 : 0 Hartlepool
16.10.2010 (14:00) Oldham 0 : 0 Colchester
16.10.2010 (14:00) Yeovil 0 : 2 Sheffield Wed.
23.10.2010 (14:00) Walsall 1 : 4 Tranmere
23.10.2010 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 0 Yeovil
23.10.2010 (14:00) MK Dons 1 : 0 Exeter
23.10.2010 (14:00) Brentford 2 : 1 Peterborough
23.10.2010 (14:00) Hartlepool 2 : 2 Bristol Rovers
23.10.2010 (14:00) Colchester 2 : 1 Notts County
23.10.2010 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 1 : 1 Bournemouth
23.10.2010 (14:00) Rochdale 3 : 2 Dagenham
23.10.2010 (14:00) Carlisle 3 : 4 Charlton
23.10.2010 (14:00) Southampton 2 : 1 Oldham
23.10.2010 (14:00) Plymouth 2 : 1 Huddersfield
23.10.2010 (14:00) Swindon 2 : 2 Orient
30.10.2010 (14:00) Huddersfield 1 : 0 Walsall
30.10.2010 (14:00) Notts County 1 : 3 Southampton
30.10.2010 (14:00) Charlton 1 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
30.10.2010 (14:00) Yeovil 3 : 3 Swindon
30.10.2010 (14:00) Tranmere 4 : 2 MK Dons
30.10.2010 (14:00) Peterborough 0 : 3 Brighton
30.10.2010 (14:00) Orient 2 : 1 Rochdale
30.10.2010 (14:00) Dagenham 1 : 1 Hartlepool
30.10.2010 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 1 : 1 Carlisle
30.10.2010 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 4 Brentford
30.10.2010 (14:00) Oldham 4 : 2 Plymouth
30.10.2010 (14:00) Bournemouth 1 : 2 Colchester
2.11.2010 (19:45) Swindon 0 : 3 Charlton
2.11.2010 (19:45) Southampton 4 : 0 Dagenham
2.11.2010 (19:45) Sheffield Wed. 0 : 2 Huddersfield
2.11.2010 (19:45) Plymouth 3 : 1 Bristol Rovers
2.11.2010 (19:45) MK Dons 3 : 2 Yeovil
2.11.2010 (19:45) Colchester 3 : 2 Orient
2.11.2010 (19:45) Carlisle 2 : 0 Tranmere
2.11.2010 (19:45) Brighton 3 : 0 Exeter
2.11.2010 (19:45) Brentford 1 : 1 Bournemouth
2.11.2010 (19:45) Walsall 1 : 3 Peterborough
13.11.2010 (15:00) Carlisle 3 : 2 Southampton
13.11.2010 (15:00) Bournemouth 3 : 0 Walsall
13.11.2010 (15:00) Brentford 0 : 2 MK Dons
13.11.2010 (15:00) Exeter 3 : 1 Notts County
13.11.2010 (15:00) Hartlepool 3 : 1 Brighton
13.11.2010 (15:00) Oldham 1 : 0 Huddersfield
13.11.2010 (15:00) Peterborough 1 : 5 Charlton
13.11.2010 (15:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 0 Rochdale
13.11.2010 (15:00) Swindon 2 : 1 Colchester
13.11.2010 (15:00) Tranmere 1 : 0 Plymouth
13.11.2010 (15:00) Yeovil 1 : 3 Dagenham
13.11.2010 (15:00) Bristol Rovers 0 : 3 Orient
20.11.2010 (15:00) Rochdale 3 : 3 Swindon
20.11.2010 (15:00) Charlton 3 : 2 Yeovil
20.11.2010 (15:00) Colchester 3 : 2 Hartlepool
20.11.2010 (15:00) Southampton 4 : 1 Peterborough
20.11.2010 (15:00) Dagenham 0 : 1 Oldham
20.11.2010 (15:00) Huddersfield 0 : 1 Exeter
20.11.2010 (15:00) MK Dons 1 : 4 Sheffield Wed.
20.11.2010 (15:00) Notts County 0 : 1 Tranmere
20.11.2010 (15:00) Orient 2 : 2 Bournemouth
20.11.2010 (15:00) Brighton 2 : 2 Bristol Rovers
20.11.2010 (15:00) Plymouth 1 : 2 Brentford
20.11.2010 (15:00) Walsall 2 : 1 Carlisle
23.11.2010 (19:45) Colchester 0 : 2 Brentford
23.11.2010 (19:45) Peterborough 2 : 2 Orient
23.11.2010 (19:45) Oldham 3 : 3 Exeter
23.11.2010 (19:45) Notts County 1 : 0 Swindon
23.11.2010 (19:45) Huddersfield 4 : 1 MK Dons
23.11.2010 (19:45) Tranmere 0 : 1 Hartlepool
23.11.2010 (19:45) Southampton 0 : 0 Brighton
23.11.2010 (19:45) Sheffield Wed. 3 : 0 Walsall
23.11.2010 (19:45) Plymouth 2 : 1 Dagenham
23.11.2010 (19:45) Charlton 1 : 1 Bristol Rovers
23.11.2010 (19:45) Carlisle 1 : 1 Rochdale
23.11.2010 (19:45) Bournemouth 2 : 0 Yeovil
27.11.2010 (15:00) Rochdale 1 : 1 Oldham
4.12.2010 (15:00) Swindon 2 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
10.12.2010 (19:45) Peterborough 2 : 1 Rochdale
11.12.2010 (15:00) Colchester 0 : 0 Yeovil
11.12.2010 (15:00) Tranmere 1 : 2 Orient
11.12.2010 (15:00) Plymouth 2 : 0 Exeter
11.12.2010 (15:00) Notts County 2 : 0 MK Dons
11.12.2010 (15:00) Huddersfield 2 : 1 Brighton
11.12.2010 (15:00) Sheffield Wed. 6 : 2 Bristol Rovers
11.12.2010 (15:00) Carlisle 0 : 2 Dagenham
11.12.2010 (15:00) Southampton 0 : 2 Brentford
11.12.2010 (15:00) Bournemouth 0 : 1 Hartlepool
12.12.2010 (15:00) Charlton 0 : 1 Walsall
18.12.2010 (15:00) Exeter 5 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
26.12.2010 (15:00) Huddersfield 0 : 1 Hartlepool
28.12.2010 (15:00) Plymouth 1 : 1 Notts County
28.12.2010 (15:00) Southampton 4 : 1 Huddersfield
28.12.2010 (15:00) MK Dons 2 : 0 Bournemouth
28.12.2010 (15:00) Swindon 1 : 1 Peterborough
29.12.2010 (19:45) Brighton 1 : 1 Charlton
1.1.2011 (13:00) Brighton 5 : 0 Orient
1.1.2011 (15:00) Southampton 4 : 0 Exeter
1.1.2011 (15:00) Rochdale 3 : 2 Tranmere
1.1.2011 (15:00) Carlisle 2 : 2 Huddersfield
1.1.2011 (15:00) Walsall 0 : 3 Notts County
1.1.2011 (15:00) MK Dons 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers
1.1.2011 (15:00) Colchester 3 : 3 Charlton
1.1.2011 (15:00) Plymouth 0 : 0 Yeovil
1.1.2011 (15:00) Brentford 2 : 1 Dagenham
1.1.2011 (15:00) Hartlepool 4 : 2 Oldham
1.1.2011 (15:00) Swindon 1 : 2 Bournemouth
3.1.2011 (12:15) Huddersfield 1 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
3.1.2011 (15:00) Exeter 1 : 2 Brighton
3.1.2011 (15:00) Notts County 3 : 0 Hartlepool
3.1.2011 (15:00) Oldham 1 : 2 Rochdale
3.1.2011 (15:00) Orient 4 : 2 Colchester
3.1.2011 (15:00) Peterborough 4 : 1 Walsall
3.1.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 3 : 1 Brentford
3.1.2011 (15:00) Dagenham 1 : 3 Southampton
3.1.2011 (15:00) Tranmere 2 : 1 Carlisle
3.1.2011 (15:00) Yeovil 1 : 0 MK Dons
3.1.2011 (17:00) Charlton 2 : 4 Swindon
4.1.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 2 : 3 Plymouth
8.1.2011 (15:00) Exeter 1 : 1 MK Dons
8.1.2011 (15:00) Yeovil 2 : 0 Brentford
8.1.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 3 : 0 Plymouth
8.1.2011 (15:00) Tranmere 3 : 3 Walsall
8.1.2011 (15:00) Oldham 2 : 0 Swindon
8.1.2011 (15:00) Dagenham 0 : 1 Rochdale
11.1.2011 (19:45) Huddersfield 3 : 2 Plymouth
11.1.2011 (19:45) Oldham 0 : 6 Southampton
11.1.2011 (19:45) Peterborough 2 : 1 Brentford
11.1.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 2 : 2 Walsall
14.1.2011 (19:45) Colchester 2 : 1 Bournemouth
14.1.2011 (19:45) Brentford 1 : 1 Exeter
15.1.2011 (15:00) Rochdale 1 : 1 Orient
15.1.2011 (15:00) Walsall 2 : 4 Huddersfield
15.1.2011 (15:00) Swindon 0 : 1 Yeovil
15.1.2011 (15:00) Southampton 0 : 0 Notts County
15.1.2011 (15:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 2 Charlton
15.1.2011 (15:00) Carlisle 4 : 0 Bristol Rovers
15.1.2011 (15:00) Plymouth 0 : 2 Oldham
15.1.2011 (15:00) Brighton 3 : 1 Peterborough
15.1.2011 (15:00) MK Dons 2 : 0 Tranmere
15.1.2011 (15:00) Hartlepool 0 : 1 Dagenham
18.1.2011 (19:45) MK Dons 1 : 3 Plymouth
18.1.2011 (19:45) Rochdale 0 : 0 Bournemouth
18.1.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Hartlepool
22.1.2011 (15:00) Exeter 2 : 1 Walsall
22.1.2011 (15:00) Yeovil 0 : 1 Rochdale
22.1.2011 (15:00) Notts County 0 : 1 Carlisle
22.1.2011 (15:00) Tranmere 2 : 0 Southampton
22.1.2011 (15:00) Charlton 2 : 0 Plymouth
22.1.2011 (15:00) Huddersfield 0 : 0 Colchester
22.1.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 1 : 0 Brighton
22.1.2011 (15:00) Dagenham 0 : 1 MK Dons
22.1.2011 (15:00) Bristol Rovers 3 : 1 Swindon
22.1.2011 (15:00) Oldham 2 : 1 Brentford
22.1.2011 (15:00) Orient 4 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
22.1.2011 (15:00) Peterborough 4 : 0 Hartlepool
25.1.2011 (19:45) Brighton 2 : 0 Colchester
25.1.2011 (19:45) Hartlepool 1 : 1 Notts County
25.1.2011 (19:45) Walsall 1 : 1 Oldham
25.1.2011 (19:45) Orient 2 : 2 MK Dons
25.1.2011 (19:45) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 2 Yeovil
25.1.2011 (19:45) Swindon 0 : 0 Tranmere
28.1.2011 (19:45) Colchester 2 : 1 Peterborough
29.1.2011 (15:00) Brentford 1 : 2 Yeovil
29.1.2011 (15:00) Carlisle 2 : 2 Oldham
29.1.2011 (15:00) Swindon 0 : 0 Exeter
29.1.2011 (15:00) Plymouth 1 : 2 Bournemouth
29.1.2011 (15:00) Walsall 6 : 1 Bristol Rovers
1.2.2011 (19:45) Orient 0 : 0 Brighton
1.2.2011 (19:45) Yeovil 1 : 0 Plymouth
1.2.2011 (19:45) Oldham 4 : 0 Hartlepool
1.2.2011 (19:45) Huddersfield 2 : 0 Carlisle
1.2.2011 (19:45) Exeter 1 : 2 Southampton
1.2.2011 (19:45) Dagenham 4 : 1 Brentford
1.2.2011 (19:45) Charlton 1 : 0 Colchester
1.2.2011 (19:45) Bournemouth 3 : 2 Swindon
1.2.2011 (19:45) Peterborough 5 : 3 Sheffield Wed.
1.2.2011 (19:45) Tranmere 1 : 1 Rochdale
2.2.2011 (19:45) Notts County 1 : 1 Walsall
2.2.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 1 : 2 MK Dons
5.2.2011 (15:00) Exeter 1 : 4 Huddersfield
5.2.2011 (15:00) Swindon 1 : 1 Rochdale
5.2.2011 (15:00) Brentford 2 : 0 Plymouth
5.2.2011 (15:00) Oldham 1 : 1 Dagenham
5.2.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 1 : 1 Orient
5.2.2011 (15:00) Yeovil 0 : 1 Charlton
5.2.2011 (15:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 2 MK Dons
5.2.2011 (15:00) Bristol Rovers 2 : 4 Brighton
5.2.2011 (15:00) Carlisle 1 : 3 Walsall
5.2.2011 (15:00) Hartlepool 1 : 0 Colchester
5.2.2011 (17:15) Peterborough 4 : 4 Southampton
8.2.2011 (19:45) Orient 3 : 0 Swindon
8.2.2011 (19:45) Rochdale 3 : 1 Bristol Rovers
12.2.2011 (15:00) Rochdale 2 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
12.2.2011 (15:00) Southampton 1 : 0 Carlisle
12.2.2011 (15:00) Walsall 0 : 1 Bournemouth
12.2.2011 (15:00) Brighton 4 : 1 Hartlepool
12.2.2011 (15:00) Charlton 3 : 2 Peterborough
12.2.2011 (15:00) MK Dons 1 : 1 Brentford
12.2.2011 (15:00) Notts County 0 : 2 Exeter
12.2.2011 (15:00) Orient 4 : 1 Bristol Rovers
12.2.2011 (15:00) Plymouth 1 : 3 Tranmere
12.2.2011 (15:00) Colchester 2 : 1 Swindon
12.2.2011 (15:00) Dagenham 2 : 1 Yeovil
12.2.2011 (15:00) Huddersfield 0 : 0 Oldham
15.2.2011 (19:45) Yeovil 0 : 2 Peterborough
15.2.2011 (19:45) Walsall 1 : 0 Dagenham
15.2.2011 (19:45) Hartlepool 2 : 1 Charlton
15.2.2011 (19:45) MK Dons 2 : 3 Orient
15.2.2011 (19:45) Tranmere 3 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
15.2.2011 (19:45) Oldham 0 : 1 Carlisle
15.2.2011 (19:45) Notts County 2 : 0 Colchester
19.2.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 1 : 1 Huddersfield
19.2.2011 (15:00) Charlton 1 : 3 Exeter
19.2.2011 (15:00) Colchester 2 : 0 Walsall
19.2.2011 (15:00) Peterborough 2 : 1 Tranmere
19.2.2011 (15:00) Hartlepool 0 : 1 MK Dons
19.2.2011 (15:00) Swindon 0 : 1 Carlisle
19.2.2011 (15:00) Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Oldham
22.2.2011 (19:45) Carlisle 2 : 2 Exeter
22.2.2011 (19:45) Hartlepool 0 : 0 Southampton
22.2.2011 (19:45) Peterborough 1 : 1 Colchester
22.2.2011 (19:45) Brentford 2 : 1 Tranmere
22.2.2011 (19:45) Bournemouth 0 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
22.2.2011 (19:45) Dagenham 1 : 1 Huddersfield
22.2.2011 (19:45) MK Dons 0 : 0 Oldham
22.2.2011 (19:45) Brighton 4 : 0 Plymouth
25.2.2011 (19:45) Notts County 1 : 0 Charlton
26.2.2011 (15:00) Huddersfield 2 : 2 Orient
26.2.2011 (15:00) Southampton 4 : 1 Swindon
26.2.2011 (15:00) Plymouth 2 : 1 Colchester
26.2.2011 (15:00) Oldham 0 : 5 Peterborough
26.2.2011 (15:00) Walsall 0 : 0 Rochdale
26.2.2011 (15:00) Tranmere 0 : 1 Yeovil
26.2.2011 (15:00) MK Dons 1 : 0 Brighton
26.2.2011 (15:00) Exeter 1 : 2 Hartlepool
26.2.2011 (15:00) Dagenham 1 : 2 Bournemouth
26.2.2011 (15:00) Carlisle 0 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
26.2.2011 (15:00) Brentford 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers
1.3.2011 (19:45) Exeter 1 : 1 Tranmere
1.3.2011 (19:45) Yeovil 0 : 1 Brighton
1.3.2011 (19:45) Hartlepool 0 : 1 Huddersfield
1.3.2011 (19:45) Walsall 1 : 0 Southampton
1.3.2011 (19:45) Charlton 1 : 3 Carlisle
1.3.2011 (19:45) Brentford 1 : 1 Notts County
1.3.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 0 : 1 Colchester
5.3.2011 (15:00) Bristol Rovers 0 : 2 Dagenham
5.3.2011 (15:00) Brighton 4 : 3 Carlisle
5.3.2011 (15:00) Charlton 1 : 1 Tranmere
5.3.2011 (15:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 4 Plymouth
5.3.2011 (15:00) Colchester 0 : 2 Southampton
5.3.2011 (15:00) Hartlepool 3 : 0 Brentford
5.3.2011 (15:00) Rochdale 1 : 4 MK Dons
5.3.2011 (15:00) Yeovil 1 : 1 Huddersfield
5.3.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 3 : 0 Oldham
5.3.2011 (15:00) Swindon 0 : 0 Walsall
5.3.2011 (15:00) Peterborough 3 : 0 Exeter
5.3.2011 (15:00) Orient 2 : 0 Notts County
8.3.2011 (19:45) Notts County 0 : 1 Peterborough
8.3.2011 (19:45) Brentford 0 : 1 Brighton
8.3.2011 (19:45) Carlisle 1 : 0 Hartlepool
8.3.2011 (19:45) Dagenham 1 : 0 Colchester
8.3.2011 (19:45) Exeter 2 : 0 Bournemouth
8.3.2011 (19:45) Huddersfield 2 : 1 Rochdale
8.3.2011 (19:45) MK Dons 2 : 0 Charlton
8.3.2011 (19:45) Oldham 2 : 3 Sheffield Wed.
8.3.2011 (19:45) Plymouth 1 : 0 Swindon
8.3.2011 (19:45) Southampton 3 : 0 Yeovil
8.3.2011 (19:45) Tranmere 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers
8.3.2011 (19:45) Walsall 0 : 2 Orient
12.3.2011 (15:00) Colchester 1 : 3 MK Dons
12.3.2011 (15:00) Yeovil 1 : 1 Walsall
12.3.2011 (15:00) Charlton 0 : 1 Brentford
12.3.2011 (15:00) Bournemouth 1 : 3 Southampton
12.3.2011 (15:00) Bristol Rovers 0 : 1 Huddersfield
12.3.2011 (15:00) Brighton 2 : 0 Tranmere
12.3.2011 (15:00) Hartlepool 2 : 0 Plymouth
12.3.2011 (15:00) Orient 1 : 0 Oldham
12.3.2011 (15:00) Peterborough 6 : 0 Carlisle
12.3.2011 (15:00) Rochdale 0 : 1 Exeter
12.3.2011 (15:00) Sheffield Wed. 0 : 1 Notts County
12.3.2011 (15:00) Swindon 1 : 1 Dagenham
15.3.2011 (19:45) Carlisle 1 : 1 Plymouth
15.3.2011 (19:45) Brentford 0 : 1 Huddersfield
15.3.2011 (19:45) Rochdale 1 : 0 Notts County
15.3.2011 (19:45) Sheffield Wed. 1 : 4 Peterborough
15.3.2011 (19:45) Hartlepool 0 : 1 Orient
19.3.2011 (15:00) Plymouth 0 : 1 Rochdale
19.3.2011 (15:00) Brentford 2 : 1 Orient
19.3.2011 (15:00) Carlisle 1 : 0 Bournemouth
19.3.2011 (15:00) Dagenham 2 : 1 Charlton
19.3.2011 (15:00) Oldham 0 : 1 Brighton
19.3.2011 (15:00) Notts County 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers
19.3.2011 (15:00) Tranmere 1 : 0 Colchester
19.3.2011 (15:00) Walsall 5 : 2 Hartlepool
19.3.2011 (15:00) Huddersfield 0 : 0 Swindon
19.3.2011 (15:00) Exeter 2 : 3 Yeovil
19.3.2011 (17:20) Southampton 2 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
21.3.2011 (19:45) MK Dons 1 : 0 Peterborough
22.3.2011 (19:45) Colchester 1 : 0 Oldham
22.3.2011 (19:45) Orient 1 : 1 Dagenham
22.3.2011 (19:45) Brighton 1 : 0 Notts County
22.3.2011 (19:45) Charlton 1 : 1 Southampton
25.3.2011 (19:45) Hartlepool 0 : 2 Rochdale
25.3.2011 (19:45) MK Dons 1 : 1 Walsall
25.3.2011 (19:45) Brentford 2 : 1 Carlisle
25.3.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 2 : 2 Peterborough
26.3.2011 (13:00) Bournemouth 2 : 2 Charlton
26.3.2011 (13:00) Dagenham 1 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
26.3.2011 (13:00) Colchester 5 : 1 Exeter
26.3.2011 (13:00) Brighton 2 : 1 Swindon
26.3.2011 (13:00) Orient 1 : 5 Yeovil
27.3.2011 (15:00) Huddersfield 3 : 0 Notts County
28.3.2011 (18:45) Oldham 0 : 0 Tranmere
29.3.2011 (18:45) Rochdale 2 : 0 Brighton
29.3.2011 (18:45) Exeter 1 : 0 Swindon
29.3.2011 (18:45) Rochdale 2 : 0 Charlton
29.3.2011 (18:45) Yeovil 1 : 0 Carlisle
29.3.2011 (18:45) Sheffield Wed. 1 : 3 Brentford
29.3.2011 (18:45) Dagenham 0 : 1 Brighton
1.4.2011 (18:45) Peterborough 3 : 3 Bournemouth
2.4.2011 (14:00) Yeovil 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers
2.4.2011 (14:00) Notts County 0 : 2 Oldham
2.4.2011 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 1 Dagenham
2.4.2011 (14:00) Charlton 3 : 1 Orient
2.4.2011 (14:00) Tranmere 0 : 2 Huddersfield
2.4.2011 (14:00) Swindon 1 : 1 Hartlepool
2.4.2011 (14:00) Southampton 3 : 2 MK Dons
2.4.2011 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 1 Colchester
5.4.2011 (18:45) Sheffield Wed. 4 : 0 Tranmere
5.4.2011 (18:45) Orient 2 : 0 Plymouth
5.4.2011 (19:45) Dagenham 0 : 2 Peterborough
5.4.2011 (19:45) Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Bournemouth
5.4.2011 (19:45) Southampton 2 : 0 Charlton
5.4.2011 (19:45) Notts County 1 : 2 Rochdale
9.4.2011 (14:00) Huddersfield 1 : 1 Peterborough
9.4.2011 (14:00) Plymouth 2 : 0 Walsall
9.4.2011 (14:00) Orient 0 : 2 Southampton
9.4.2011 (14:00) Oldham 0 : 0 Charlton
9.4.2011 (14:00) MK Dons 3 : 2 Carlisle
9.4.2011 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 0 : 2 Exeter
9.4.2011 (14:00) Hartlepool 3 : 1 Yeovil
9.4.2011 (14:00) Brentford 0 : 1 Swindon
9.4.2011 (14:00) Dagenham 3 : 1 Notts County
9.4.2011 (14:00) Colchester 1 : 0 Rochdale
9.4.2011 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 0 Sheffield Wed.
9.4.2011 (14:00) Bournemouth 1 : 2 Tranmere
12.4.2011 (18:45) Walsall 3 : 2 Brentford
12.4.2011 (18:45) Brighton 4 : 3 Dagenham
12.4.2011 (18:45) Orient 0 : 0 Carlisle
12.4.2011 (18:45) Rochdale 2 : 0 Southampton
12.4.2011 (18:45) Yeovil 2 : 1 Notts County
16.4.2011 (11:30) Notts County 0 : 2 Bournemouth
16.4.2011 (14:00) Charlton 0 : 1 Huddersfield
16.4.2011 (14:00) Swindon 0 : 1 MK Dons
16.4.2011 (14:00) Rochdale 0 : 1 Brentford
16.4.2011 (14:00) Walsall 1 : 3 Brighton
16.4.2011 (14:00) Yeovil 1 : 1 Oldham
16.4.2011 (14:00) Southampton 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers
16.4.2011 (14:00) Tranmere 2 : 0 Dagenham
16.4.2011 (14:00) Carlisle 4 : 1 Colchester
16.4.2011 (14:00) Peterborough 2 : 1 Plymouth
16.4.2011 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 2 : 0 Hartlepool
16.4.2011 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 1 Orient
19.4.2011 (19:45) Tranmere 0 : 1 Notts County
22.4.2011 (14:00) Orient 2 : 1 Peterborough
22.4.2011 (14:00) Hartlepool 1 : 1 Tranmere
22.4.2011 (14:00) Dagenham 0 : 1 Plymouth
22.4.2011 (14:00) Brentford 1 : 1 Colchester
22.4.2011 (14:00) MK Dons 1 : 3 Huddersfield
22.4.2011 (14:00) Exeter 2 : 0 Oldham
23.4.2011 (14:00) Brighton 1 : 2 Southampton
23.4.2011 (14:00) Rochdale 2 : 3 Carlisle
23.4.2011 (14:00) Yeovil 2 : 2 Bournemouth
23.4.2011 (14:00) Swindon 1 : 2 Notts County
23.4.2011 (14:00) Walsall 1 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
23.4.2011 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 2 : 2 Charlton
25.4.2011 (11:15) Colchester 1 : 1 Brighton
25.4.2011 (14:00) Plymouth 1 : 0 MK Dons
25.4.2011 (14:00) Peterborough 2 : 2 Yeovil
25.4.2011 (14:00) Carlisle 0 : 1 Orient
25.4.2011 (14:00) Bournemouth 2 : 1 Bristol Rovers
25.4.2011 (14:00) Charlton 3 : 1 Rochdale
25.4.2011 (14:00) Huddersfield 2 : 1 Dagenham
25.4.2011 (14:00) Southampton 2 : 0 Hartlepool
25.4.2011 (14:00) Tranmere 4 : 0 Exeter
25.4.2011 (14:00) Notts County 1 : 1 Brentford
25.4.2011 (14:00) Oldham 1 : 1 Walsall
25.4.2011 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 3 : 1 Swindon
30.4.2011 (11:00) Exeter 1 : 0 Plymouth
30.4.2011 (14:00) Hartlepool 2 : 2 Bournemouth
30.4.2011 (14:00) Yeovil 4 : 2 Colchester
30.4.2011 (14:00) MK Dons 2 : 1 Notts County
30.4.2011 (14:00) Brentford 0 : 3 Southampton
30.4.2011 (14:00) Dagenham 3 : 0 Carlisle
30.4.2011 (14:00) Bristol Rovers 1 : 1 Sheffield Wed.
30.4.2011 (14:00) Orient 0 : 3 Tranmere
30.4.2011 (14:00) Rochdale 2 : 2 Peterborough
30.4.2011 (14:00) Walsall 2 : 0 Charlton
30.4.2011 (14:00) Brighton 2 : 3 Huddersfield
30.4.2011 (14:00) Swindon 0 : 2 Oldham
2.5.2011 (14:00) Plymouth 1 : 3 Southampton
7.5.2011 (14:00) Southampton 3 : 1 Walsall
7.5.2011 (14:00) Oldham 1 : 2 MK Dons
7.5.2011 (14:00) Huddersfield 4 : 4 Brentford
7.5.2011 (14:00) Peterborough 5 : 0 Dagenham
7.5.2011 (14:00) Charlton 0 : 0 Hartlepool
7.5.2011 (14:00) Bournemouth 1 : 2 Rochdale
7.5.2011 (14:00) Notts County 1 : 1 Brighton
7.5.2011 (14:00) Carlisle 0 : 2 Yeovil
7.5.2011 (14:00) Sheffield Wed. 1 : 2 Exeter
7.5.2011 (14:00) Tranmere 0 : 2 Swindon
7.5.2011 (14:00) Plymouth 1 : 4 Orient
7.5.2011 (14:00) Colchester 2 : 1 Bristol Rovers