L | U | J | T | Mörk | Stig | |||
1 | Bodø/Glimt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Brann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Haugesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Kristiansund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Lillestrøm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Molde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Odd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Ranheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Rosenborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | Sarpsborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | Stabæk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | Strømsgodset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
14 | Tromsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
15 | Start | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:54 | 29 | |
16 | Viking | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
17 | Sandefjord | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 35:57 | 23 | |
18 | Vålerenga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24.11 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
24.11 | Sandefjord | 1:3 | Molde |
24.11 | Lillestrøm | 2:0 | Kristiansund |
24.11 | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Ranheim |
24.11 | Brann | 1:0 | Odd |
24.11 | Haugesund | 3:1 | Start |
24.11 | Tromsø | 0:2 | Sarpsborg |
24.11 | Stabæk | 2:2 | Strømsgodset |
11.11 | Sarpsborg | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
11.11 | Start | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
11.11 | Molde | 2:0 | Haugesund |
11.11 | Kristiansund | 3:1 | Brann |
11.11 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Vålerenga |
11.11 | Ranheim | 1:2 | Tromsø |
11.11 | Odd | 0:3 | Stabæk |
11.11 | Strømsgodset | 2:2 | Lillestrøm |
05.11 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
04.11 | Brann | 3:1 | Strømsgodset |
04.11 | Haugesund | 2:0 | Ranheim |
04.11 | Sandefjord | 4:1 | Start |
04.11 | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Odd |
04.11 | Tromsø | 2:4 | Molde |
04.11 | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Sarpsborg |
03.11 | Stabæk | 0:1 | Kristiansund |
29.10 | Start | 1:3 | Molde |
28.10 | Brann | 1:2 | Rosenborg |
28.10 | Ranheim | 3:2 | Lillestrøm |
28.10 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Stabæk |
28.10 | Odd | 1:0 | Tromsø |
28.10 | Sarpsborg | 2:1 | Haugesund |
28.10 | Kristiansund | 3:2 | Sandefjord |
27.10 | Strømsgodset | 2:0 | Vålerenga |
21.10 | Stabæk | 1:2 | Brann |
21.10 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Start |
21.10 | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Rosenborg |
21.10 | Ranheim | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
21.10 | Haugesund | 2:0 | Odd |
21.10 | Vålerenga | 0:2 | Kristiansund |
20.10 | Sandefjord | 2:1 | Strømsgodset |
20.10 | Molde | 2:2 | Sarpsborg |
07.10 | Brann | 1:1 | Lillestrøm |
07.10 | Kristiansund | 5:1 | Tromsø |
07.10 | Start | 1:0 | Sarpsborg |
07.10 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
07.10 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Molde |
07.10 | Odd | 2:0 | Ranheim |
06.10 | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | Haugesund |
06.10 | Kristiansund | : | Tromsø |
06.10 | Stabæk | 1:1 | Vålerenga |
01.10 | Tromsø | 2:1 | Brann |
30.09 | Molde | 1:0 | Rosenborg |
30.09 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
30.09 | Vålerenga | 3:2 | Start |
30.09 | Sarpsborg | 0:1 | Strømsgodset |
30.09 | Lillestrøm | 3:2 | Stabæk |
30.09 | Sandefjord | : | Odd |
30.09 | Ranheim | 2:1 | Kristiansund |
29.09 | Sandefjord | 1:1 | Odd |
24.09 | Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Tromsø |
23.09 | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Sarpsborg |
23.09 | Stabæk | 3:2 | Ranheim |
23.09 | Strømsgodset | 1:2 | Molde |
23.09 | Kristiansund | 2:1 | Haugesund |
23.09 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 | Start |
23.09 | Brann | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
22.09 | Odd | 3:2 | Vålerenga |
17.09 | Molde | 3:2 | Kristiansund |
16.09 | Vålerenga | 2:3 | Rosenborg |
16.09 | Ranheim | 1:1 | Strømsgodset |
16.09 | Tromsø | 0:0 | Stabæk |
16.09 | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Odd |
16.09 | Start | 3:0 | Lillestrøm |
16.09 | Sandefjord | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
15.09 | Haugesund | 1:3 | Brann |
15.09 | Sandefjord | : | Bodø/Glimt |
15.09 | Sarpsborg | : | Odd |
15.09 | Tromsø | : | Stabæk |
15.09 | Ranheim | : | Strømsgodset |
15.09 | Start | : | Lillestrøm |
02.09 | Lillestrøm | 0:1 | Vålerenga |
02.09 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Start |
02.09 | Odd | 1:1 | Molde |
02.09 | Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Sarpsborg |
02.09 | Rosenborg | 1:0 | Haugesund |
02.09 | Brann | 1:0 | Ranheim |
01.09 | Stabæk | 3:3 | Sandefjord |
01.09 | Odd | : | Molde |
01.09 | Bodø/Glimt | : | Sarpsborg |
01.09 | Brann | : | Ranheim |
01.09 | Rosenborg | : | Haugesund |
01.09 | Kristiansund | : | Start |
01.09 | Strømsgodset | 2:4 | Tromsø |
27.08 | Start | 0:1 | Odd |
26.08 | Vålerenga | 2:0 | Brann |
26.08 | Rosenborg | 4:3 | Strømsgodset |
26.08 | Molde | 2:3 | Ranheim |
26.08 | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Kristiansund |
26.08 | Sandefjord | 1:3 | Lillestrøm |
26.08 | Haugesund | 2:0 | Stabæk |
25.08 | Sandefjord | : | Lillestrøm |
25.08 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt |
25.08 | Haugesund | : | Stabæk |
25.08 | Sarpsborg | : | Kristiansund |
20.08 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Odd |
19.08 | Vålerenga | 3:0 | Tromsø |
19.08 | Strømsgodset | 1:1 | Start |
19.08 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Haugesund |
19.08 | Brann | 2:0 | Sarpsborg |
19.08 | Stabæk | 3:1 | Molde |
19.08 | Kristiansund | 0:2 | Rosenborg |
19.08 | Ranheim | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
18.08 | Lillestrøm | : | Haugesund |
18.08 | Stabæk | : | Molde |
18.08 | Brann | : | Sarpsborg |
18.08 | Ranheim | : | Sandefjord |
18.08 | Stabæk | : | Molde |
18.08 | Strømsgodset | : | Start |
13.08 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Vålerenga |
12.08 | Odd | 2:2 | Strømsgodset |
12.08 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Stabæk |
12.08 | Start | 0:0 | Ranheim |
12.08 | Molde | 5:1 | Brann |
12.08 | Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | Kristiansund |
12.08 | Sarpsborg | 2:0 | Lillestrøm |
11.08 | Sarpsborg | : | Lillestrøm |
11.08 | Bodø/Glimt | : | Kristiansund |
11.08 | Molde | : | Brann |
11.08 | Start | : | Ranheim |
10.08 | Sandefjord | 1:0 | Tromsø |
06.08 | Brann | 4:1 | Start |
05.08 | Lillestrøm | 2:2 | Molde |
05.08 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Odd |
05.08 | Stabæk | 1:3 | Sarpsborg |
05.08 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Haugesund |
05.08 | Strømsgodset | 4:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
05.08 | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Sandefjord |
04.08 | Ranheim | 1:3 | Rosenborg |
09.07 | Strømsgodset | 2:3 | Kristiansund |
08.07 | Molde | 5:1 | Vålerenga |
08.07 | Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Brann |
08.07 | Haugesund | 4:2 | Sandefjord |
08.07 | Sarpsborg | 4:1 | Ranheim |
08.07 | Start | 2:1 | Stabæk |
08.07 | Odd | 3:1 | Lillestrøm |
07.07 | Rosenborg | 2:1 | Tromsø |
02.07 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Strømsgodset |
01.07 | Stabæk | 2:1 | Haugesund |
01.07 | Brann | 0:4 | Molde |
01.07 | Tromsø | 2:1 | Odd |
01.07 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
01.07 | Ranheim | 2:0 | Start |
01.07 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg |
30.06 | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Bodø/Glimt |
25.06 | Odd | 0:1 | Brann |
24.06 | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga |
24.06 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
24.06 | Sarpsborg | 2:3 | Tromsø |
24.06 | Strømsgodset | 3:0 | Ranheim |
24.06 | Start | 2:0 | Kristiansund |
24.06 | Haugesund | 2:2 | Lillestrøm |
23.06 | Molde | 3:0 | Stabæk |
11.06 | Tromsø | 2:1 | Rosenborg |
10.06 | Brann | 0:0 | Vålerenga |
10.06 | Ranheim | 2:1 | Sarpsborg |
10.06 | Start | 1:1 | Strømsgodset |
10.06 | Sandefjord | 0:2 | Haugesund |
10.06 | Stabæk | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
10.06 | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Odd |
09.06 | Kristiansund | 1:0 | Molde |
28.05 | Sarpsborg | 4:2 | Stabæk |
27.05 | Rosenborg | 1:2 | Brann |
27.05 | Molde | 3:1 | Start |
27.05 | Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Ranheim |
27.05 | Odd | 1:2 | Kristiansund |
27.05 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Tromsø |
27.05 | Strømsgodset | 2:0 | Sandefjord |
26.05 | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Lillestrøm |
21.05 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Brann |
21.05 | Start | 1:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
21.05 | Haugesund | 1:2 | Rosenborg |
21.05 | Stabæk | 2:1 | Odd |
21.05 | Ranheim | 3:1 | Molde |
21.05 | Tromsø | 3:0 | Vålerenga |
21.05 | Kristiansund | 4:0 | Strømsgodset |
21.05 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Sarpsborg |
16.05 | Brann | 1:1 | Haugesund |
16.05 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Tromsø |
16.05 | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Stabæk |
16.05 | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Lillestrøm |
16.05 | Kristiansund | 1:3 | Ranheim |
16.05 | Molde | 2:0 | Strømsgodset |
16.05 | Odd | 5:0 | Sandefjord |
16.05 | Sarpsborg | 4:0 | Start |
13.05 | Stabæk | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
13.05 | Molde | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt |
13.05 | Haugesund | 3:2 | Kristiansund |
13.05 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Lillestrøm |
13.05 | Strømsgodset | 1:2 | Sarpsborg |
13.05 | Ranheim | 3:1 | Odd |
12.05 | Start | 0:1 | Brann |
12.05 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Vålerenga |
07.05 | Sarpsborg | 2:2 | Molde |
06.05 | Brann | 3:0 | Tromsø |
06.05 | Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Strømsgodset |
06.05 | Kristiansund | 1:0 | Stabæk |
06.05 | Odd | 3:0 | Start |
06.05 | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Haugesund |
06.05 | Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Sandefjord |
05.05 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Ranheim |
30.04 | Stabæk | 3:2 | Lillestrøm |
29.04 | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
29.04 | Tromsø | 0:0 | Kristiansund |
29.04 | Sarpsborg | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
29.04 | Molde | 0:1 | Odd |
29.04 | Start | 0:1 | Haugesund |
29.04 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Brann |
28.04 | Ranheim | 2:2 | Vålerenga |
25.04 | Ranheim | 0:2 | Brann |
25.04 | Stabæk | 1:1 | Start |
23.04 | Odd | 3:1 | Sarpsborg |
22.04 | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Molde |
22.04 | Rosenborg | 2:0 | Start |
22.04 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
22.04 | Tromsø | 4:1 | Sandefjord |
22.04 | Lillestrøm | 0:1 | Ranheim |
22.04 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Strømsgodset |
21.04 | Brann | 3:0 | Stabæk |
16.04 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
15.04 | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Brann |
15.04 | Strømsgodset | 3:0 | Odd |
15.04 | Molde | 2:1 | Lillestrøm |
15.04 | Stabæk | 1:1 | Tromsø |
15.04 | Sandefjord | 3:3 | Kristiansund |
15.04 | Ranheim | 4:2 | Haugesund |
14.04 | Start | 1:6 | Vålerenga |
11.04 | Tromsø | 3:1 | Strømsgodset |
11.04 | Sandefjord | 1:2 | Ranheim |
09.04 | Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Start |
08.04 | Rosenborg | 4:0 | Molde |
08.04 | Odd | 1:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
08.04 | Tromsø | 4:0 | Ranheim |
08.04 | Sandefjord | 1:1 | Stabæk |
08.04 | Haugesund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg |
08.04 | Brann | 1:0 | Kristiansund |
07.04 | Vålerenga | 1:4 | Strømsgodset |
02.04 | Odd | 1:1 | Rosenborg |
02.04 | Kristiansund | 2:1 | Lillestrøm |
02.04 | Molde | 2:1 | Tromsø |
02.04 | Ranheim | 4:1 | Stabæk |
02.04 | Sarpsborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga |
02.04 | Strømsgodset | 1:1 | Brann |
02.04 | Start | 1:4 | Sandefjord |
02.04 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:3 | Haugesund |
18.03 | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Odd |
18.03 | Brann | 2:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
18.03 | Haugesund | 0:1 | Molde |
17.03 | Rosenborg | 2:2 | Kristiansund |
17.03 | Lillestrøm | 2:2 | Sarpsborg |
12.03 | Kristiansund | 0:1 | Vålerenga |
11.03 | Sarpsborg | 1:0 | Rosenborg |
11.03 | Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Lillestrøm |
11.03 | Molde | 5:0 | Sandefjord |
11.03 | Odd | 1:2 | Haugesund |
11.03 | Start | 4:1 | Tromsø |
11.03 | Strømsgodset | 2:2 | Stabæk |
11.03 | Start | 4:1 | Tromsø |
11.03 | Molde | 5:0 | Sandefjord |
11.03 | Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Lillestrøm |
11.03 | Strømsgodset | 2:2 | Stabæk |
11.03 | Odd | 1:2 | Haugesund |
11.03 | Sarpsborg | 1:0 | Rosenborg |
12.03 | Kristiansund | 0:1 | Vålerenga |
17.03 | Lillestrøm | 2:2 | Sarpsborg |
17.03 | Rosenborg | 2:2 | Kristiansund |
18.03 | Haugesund | 0:1 | Molde |
18.03 | Brann | 2:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
18.03 | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Odd |
02.04 | Start | 1:4 | Sandefjord |
02.04 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:3 | Haugesund |
02.04 | Strømsgodset | 1:1 | Brann |
02.04 | Sarpsborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga |
02.04 | Ranheim | 4:1 | Stabæk |
02.04 | Molde | 2:1 | Tromsø |
02.04 | Kristiansund | 2:1 | Lillestrøm |
02.04 | Odd | 1:1 | Rosenborg |
07.04 | Vålerenga | 1:4 | Strømsgodset |
08.04 | Haugesund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg |
08.04 | Sandefjord | 1:1 | Stabæk |
08.04 | Brann | 1:0 | Kristiansund |
08.04 | Odd | 1:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
08.04 | Tromsø | 4:0 | Ranheim |
08.04 | Rosenborg | 4:0 | Molde |
09.04 | Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Start |
11.04 | Tromsø | 3:1 | Strømsgodset |
11.04 | Sandefjord | 1:2 | Ranheim |
14.04 | Start | 1:6 | Vålerenga |
15.04 | Strømsgodset | 3:0 | Odd |
15.04 | Stabæk | 1:1 | Tromsø |
15.04 | Sandefjord | 3:3 | Kristiansund |
15.04 | Molde | 2:1 | Lillestrøm |
15.04 | Ranheim | 4:2 | Haugesund |
15.04 | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Brann |
16.04 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
21.04 | Brann | 3:0 | Stabæk |
22.04 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Strømsgodset |
22.04 | Rosenborg | 2:0 | Start |
22.04 | Lillestrøm | 0:1 | Ranheim |
22.04 | Tromsø | 4:1 | Sandefjord |
22.04 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
22.04 | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Molde |
23.04 | Odd | 3:1 | Sarpsborg |
25.04 | Ranheim | 0:2 | Brann |
25.04 | Stabæk | 1:1 | Start |
28.04 | Ranheim | 2:2 | Vålerenga |
29.04 | Tromsø | 0:0 | Kristiansund |
29.04 | Start | 0:1 | Haugesund |
29.04 | Sarpsborg | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
29.04 | Molde | 0:1 | Odd |
29.04 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Brann |
29.04 | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
30.04 | Stabæk | 3:2 | Lillestrøm |
05.05 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Ranheim |
06.05 | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Haugesund |
06.05 | Kristiansund | 1:0 | Stabæk |
06.05 | Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Sandefjord |
06.05 | Odd | 3:0 | Start |
06.05 | Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Strømsgodset |
06.05 | Brann | 3:0 | Tromsø |
07.05 | Sarpsborg | 2:2 | Molde |
12.05 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Vålerenga |
12.05 | Start | 0:1 | Brann |
13.05 | Haugesund | 3:2 | Kristiansund |
13.05 | Strømsgodset | 1:2 | Sarpsborg |
13.05 | Molde | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt |
13.05 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Lillestrøm |
13.05 | Ranheim | 3:1 | Odd |
13.05 | Stabæk | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
16.05 | Sarpsborg | 4:0 | Start |
16.05 | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Stabæk |
16.05 | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Lillestrøm |
16.05 | Odd | 5:0 | Sandefjord |
16.05 | Brann | 1:1 | Haugesund |
16.05 | Molde | 2:0 | Strømsgodset |
16.05 | Kristiansund | 1:3 | Ranheim |
16.05 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Tromsø |
21.05 | Haugesund | 1:2 | Rosenborg |
21.05 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Sarpsborg |
21.05 | Start | 1:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
21.05 | Kristiansund | 4:0 | Strømsgodset |
21.05 | Tromsø | 3:0 | Vålerenga |
21.05 | Stabæk | 2:1 | Odd |
21.05 | Ranheim | 3:1 | Molde |
21.05 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Brann |
26.05 | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Lillestrøm |
27.05 | Molde | 3:1 | Start |
27.05 | Strømsgodset | 2:0 | Sandefjord |
27.05 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Tromsø |
27.05 | Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Ranheim |
27.05 | Odd | 1:2 | Kristiansund |
27.05 | Rosenborg | 1:2 | Brann |
28.05 | Sarpsborg | 4:2 | Stabæk |
09.06 | Kristiansund | 1:0 | Molde |
10.06 | Stabæk | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
10.06 | Sandefjord | 0:2 | Haugesund |
10.06 | Start | 1:1 | Strømsgodset |
10.06 | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Odd |
10.06 | Ranheim | 2:1 | Sarpsborg |
10.06 | Brann | 0:0 | Vålerenga |
11.06 | Tromsø | 2:1 | Rosenborg |
23.06 | Molde | 3:0 | Stabæk |
24.06 | Sarpsborg | 2:3 | Tromsø |
24.06 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
24.06 | Start | 2:0 | Kristiansund |
24.06 | Strømsgodset | 3:0 | Ranheim |
24.06 | Haugesund | 2:2 | Lillestrøm |
24.06 | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga |
25.06 | Odd | 0:1 | Brann |
30.06 | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Bodø/Glimt |
01.07 | Tromsø | 2:1 | Odd |
01.07 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg |
01.07 | Sandefjord | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
01.07 | Brann | 0:4 | Molde |
01.07 | Ranheim | 2:0 | Start |
01.07 | Stabæk | 2:1 | Haugesund |
02.07 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Strømsgodset |
07.07 | Rosenborg | 2:1 | Tromsø |
08.07 | Sarpsborg | 4:1 | Ranheim |
08.07 | Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Brann |
08.07 | Odd | 3:1 | Lillestrøm |
08.07 | Start | 2:1 | Stabæk |
08.07 | Haugesund | 4:2 | Sandefjord |
08.07 | Molde | 5:1 | Vålerenga |
09.07 | Strømsgodset | 2:3 | Kristiansund |
04.08 | Ranheim | 1:3 | Rosenborg |
05.08 | Stabæk | 1:3 | Sarpsborg |
05.08 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Haugesund |
05.08 | Strømsgodset | 4:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
05.08 | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Sandefjord |
05.08 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Odd |
05.08 | Lillestrøm | 2:2 | Molde |
06.08 | Brann | 4:1 | Start |
10.08 | Sandefjord | 1:0 | Tromsø |
11.08 | Start | : | Ranheim |
11.08 | Sarpsborg | : | Lillestrøm |
11.08 | Molde | : | Brann |
11.08 | Bodø/Glimt | : | Kristiansund |
12.08 | Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | Kristiansund |
12.08 | Start | 0:0 | Ranheim |
12.08 | Molde | 5:1 | Brann |
12.08 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Stabæk |
12.08 | Sarpsborg | 2:0 | Lillestrøm |
12.08 | Odd | 2:2 | Strømsgodset |
13.08 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Vålerenga |
18.08 | Lillestrøm | : | Haugesund |
18.08 | Stabæk | : | Molde |
18.08 | Brann | : | Sarpsborg |
18.08 | Ranheim | : | Sandefjord |
18.08 | Stabæk | : | Molde |
18.08 | Strømsgodset | : | Start |
19.08 | Strømsgodset | 1:1 | Start |
19.08 | Ranheim | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
19.08 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Haugesund |
19.08 | Stabæk | 3:1 | Molde |
19.08 | Kristiansund | 0:2 | Rosenborg |
19.08 | Brann | 2:0 | Sarpsborg |
19.08 | Vålerenga | 3:0 | Tromsø |
20.08 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Odd |
25.08 | Haugesund | : | Stabæk |
25.08 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt |
25.08 | Sandefjord | : | Lillestrøm |
25.08 | Sarpsborg | : | Kristiansund |
26.08 | Molde | 2:3 | Ranheim |
26.08 | Rosenborg | 4:3 | Strømsgodset |
26.08 | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Kristiansund |
26.08 | Sandefjord | 1:3 | Lillestrøm |
26.08 | Haugesund | 2:0 | Stabæk |
26.08 | Vålerenga | 2:0 | Brann |
27.08 | Start | 0:1 | Odd |
01.09 | Strømsgodset | 2:4 | Tromsø |
01.09 | Kristiansund | : | Start |
01.09 | Stabæk | 3:3 | Sandefjord |
01.09 | Odd | : | Molde |
01.09 | Bodø/Glimt | : | Sarpsborg |
01.09 | Brann | : | Ranheim |
01.09 | Rosenborg | : | Haugesund |
02.09 | Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Sarpsborg |
02.09 | Odd | 1:1 | Molde |
02.09 | Rosenborg | 1:0 | Haugesund |
02.09 | Brann | 1:0 | Ranheim |
02.09 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | Start |
02.09 | Lillestrøm | 0:1 | Vålerenga |
15.09 | Ranheim | : | Strømsgodset |
15.09 | Tromsø | : | Stabæk |
15.09 | Start | : | Lillestrøm |
15.09 | Haugesund | 1:3 | Brann |
15.09 | Sarpsborg | : | Odd |
15.09 | Sandefjord | : | Bodø/Glimt |
16.09 | Start | 3:0 | Lillestrøm |
16.09 | Sandefjord | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
16.09 | Ranheim | 1:1 | Strømsgodset |
16.09 | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Odd |
16.09 | Tromsø | 0:0 | Stabæk |
16.09 | Vålerenga | 2:3 | Rosenborg |
17.09 | Molde | 3:2 | Kristiansund |
22.09 | Odd | 3:2 | Vålerenga |
23.09 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 | Start |
23.09 | Kristiansund | 2:1 | Haugesund |
23.09 | Brann | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
23.09 | Strømsgodset | 1:2 | Molde |
23.09 | Stabæk | 3:2 | Ranheim |
23.09 | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Sarpsborg |
24.09 | Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Tromsø |
29.09 | Sandefjord | 1:1 | Odd |
30.09 | Sandefjord | : | Odd |
30.09 | Lillestrøm | 3:2 | Stabæk |
30.09 | Sarpsborg | 0:1 | Strømsgodset |
30.09 | Vålerenga | 3:2 | Start |
30.09 | Haugesund | 1:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
30.09 | Ranheim | 2:1 | Kristiansund |
30.09 | Molde | 1:0 | Rosenborg |
01.10 | Tromsø | 2:1 | Brann |
06.10 | Stabæk | 1:1 | Vålerenga |
06.10 | Kristiansund | : | Tromsø |
06.10 | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | Haugesund |
07.10 | Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Molde |
07.10 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
07.10 | Kristiansund | 5:1 | Tromsø |
07.10 | Start | 1:0 | Sarpsborg |
07.10 | Odd | 2:0 | Ranheim |
07.10 | Brann | 1:1 | Lillestrøm |
20.10 | Molde | 2:2 | Sarpsborg |
20.10 | Sandefjord | 2:1 | Strømsgodset |
21.10 | Vålerenga | 0:2 | Kristiansund |
21.10 | Haugesund | 2:0 | Odd |
21.10 | Ranheim | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt |
21.10 | Tromsø | 1:2 | Start |
21.10 | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Rosenborg |
21.10 | Stabæk | 1:2 | Brann |
27.10 | Strømsgodset | 2:0 | Vålerenga |
28.10 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Stabæk |
28.10 | Sarpsborg | 2:1 | Haugesund |
28.10 | Kristiansund | 3:2 | Sandefjord |
28.10 | Odd | 1:0 | Tromsø |
28.10 | Ranheim | 3:2 | Lillestrøm |
28.10 | Brann | 1:2 | Rosenborg |
29.10 | Start | 1:3 | Molde |
03.11 | Stabæk | 0:1 | Kristiansund |
04.11 | Sandefjord | 4:1 | Start |
04.11 | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Sarpsborg |
04.11 | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Odd |
04.11 | Haugesund | 2:0 | Ranheim |
04.11 | Tromsø | 2:4 | Molde |
04.11 | Brann | 3:1 | Strømsgodset |
05.11 | Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
11.11 | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Vålerenga |
11.11 | Kristiansund | 3:1 | Brann |
11.11 | Molde | 2:0 | Haugesund |
11.11 | Start | 0:1 | Rosenborg |
11.11 | Ranheim | 1:2 | Tromsø |
11.11 | Strømsgodset | 2:2 | Lillestrøm |
11.11 | Odd | 0:3 | Stabæk |
11.11 | Sarpsborg | 1:1 | Sandefjord |
24.11 | Brann | 1:0 | Odd |
24.11 | Stabæk | 2:2 | Strømsgodset |
24.11 | Lillestrøm | 2:0 | Kristiansund |
24.11 | Tromsø | 0:2 | Sarpsborg |
24.11 | Sandefjord | 1:3 | Molde |
24.11 | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Ranheim |
24.11 | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
24.11 | Haugesund | 3:1 | Start |